Shamrock Cemetery D-H

Wheeler County, Cemeteries of Texas

Submitted by: Mark Wright

Lat: 3512'48"N, Lon: 10013'36"W

Wright Funeral Directors
311 N. Wall Street
Shamrock, Texas 79079
806-256-2188

Contributed by Mark Wright, Dec 15, 2001
Total records = 4,558.

The directions to the cemetery are turn east from the base of the water tower, in downtown Shamrock, cemetery is two miles east on the north side of road.

The records of this cemetery were not kept in a proper order until our taking this responsibility on in 1997. We have done a complete physically survey of the entire cemetery, documenting all graves which are marked. The cemetery is owned by the city of Shamrock.

- Mark Wright

Last Name First Name Birth Death Block Lot Space
Daberry Ella Mae 11/16/1904 10/11/1995 Blk-B L-117 Sp #3
Daberry Jack 12/02/1938 9/09/1956 Blk-B L-117 Sp #2
Daberry Jewell 1907 1992 Blk-B L-101 Sp #1
Daberry John F. 2/15/1906 5/21/1974 Blk-B L-117 Sp #4
Daberry Loutilda 12/17/1865 10/13/1933 Blk-F L-106 Sp #7
Daberry Zebb Vance 8/2/1857 11/14/1950 Blk-F L-106 Sp #8
Dabrry Dewey 1898 1982 Blk-B L-101 Sp #2
Daffron Rossie A. 1884 1965 Blk-E L-113 Sp #1
Daffron Samuel H. 1881 1966 Blk-E L-113 Sp #2
Dalrymple Charles N. 6/14/1871 10/13/1964 Blk-F L-17 Sp #2
Dalrymple Fannie K. 3/10/1876 2/21/1974 Blk-F L-17 Sp #1
Daly Lillie F. 4/14/1895 7/08/1976 Blk-A L-15 Sp #5
Daly Ralph E. 4/24/1892 3/05/1935 Blk-A L-15 Sp #6
Daniel Candace M. 5/15/1943 12/14/1964 Blk-F L-25 Sp #1
Daniel Gladys B 11/13/1906 2/05/1914 Blk-B L-40 Sp #8A
Daniel J. M. 2/26/1843 1/02/1917 Blk-B L-55 Sp #5
Daniel John H. 1877 1947 Blk-B L-40 Sp #2
Daniel Mary F. 1896 1966 Blk-B L-40 Sp #1
Daniel Sallie 1853 1936 Blk-B L-40 Sp #3
Daniel T.M. 1/30/1857 3/27/1914 Blk-B L-40 Sp #4
Daniel Thomas L. 1881 1964 Blk-B L-40 Sp #8
Daniel Yuba S. 1888 1973 Blk-B L-40 Sp #7
Daniels Bobbie 3/18/1904 9/07/1967 Blk-H2 L-24 Sp #1
Daniels Eugene Thomas 11/06/1928 12/29/1984 Blk-B L-40 Sp #6
Daniels George Henry 8/06/1905 4/05/1988 Blk-H2 L-24 Sp #2
Daniels Mary Alice 10/25/1934 no date Blk-B L-40 Sp #5
Darling J.W.L. 5/08/1906 11/21/1931 Blk-A L-7 Sp #6
Darling Lucy Louvina 3/29/1883 8/02/1963 Blk-A L-7 Sp #5
Darrow Annie M. 3/31/1871 7/01/1921 Blk-A L-98 Sp #7
Darrow Ella LLoyd 10/9/1898 12/04/1926 Blk-A L-98 Sp #6
Darrow Hazel Hawk 7/16/1915 7/16/1989 Blk-A L-98 Sp #1
Darrow Julia Ruth 1/19/1911 2/14/1911 Blk-A L-98 Sp #5
Darrow Raymond R. 10/05/1906 4/28/1979 Blk-A L-98 Sp #2
Darrow Roland L. 2/21/1875 9/12/1967 Blk-A L-98 Sp #8
Daughtry Kenneth J. III 10/07/1991 10/07/1991 Blk-H2 L-2122 Sp #
Daughtry Willa B. 1904 1966 Blk-C L-123 Sp #4
Daves Argus A. 8/26/1911 8/03/1986 Blk-H L-8 Sp #2
Daves R. Evelyn 11/04/1921 5/23/2000 Blk-H L-8 Sp #1
Davidson George 9/18/1912 11/04/1996 Blk-H2 L-39 Sp #6
Davidson Iva Ann 6/21/1912 9/14/1976 Blk-C L-85 Sp #1
Davidson J. G. Mrs. 4/1/1883 9/11/1946 Blk-C L-85 Sp #5
Davidson J. G. 1873 1939 Blk-C L-85 Sp #6
Davidson Katherine 1917 11/09/1997 Blk-H2 L-39 Sp #5
Davidson L. Walter 1887 1968 Blk-H2 L-39 Sp #8
Davidson Mildred P. 1889 1990 Blk-H2 L-39 Sp #7
Davis Betty L. 12/12/1926 6/29/1992 Blk-G2 L-46 Sp #5
Davis Beulah M. 5/1/1876 3/18/1945 Blk-D L-29 Sp #1
Davis Charles R. 7/30/1933 6/21/1935 Blk-A L-79 Sp #5
Davis Charlie J. 8/16/1905 9/06/1968 Blk-F L-38 Sp #6
Davis E. C. 1846 1929 Blk-D L-29 Sp #6
Davis Essie laVera 1899 1987 Blk-F L-108 Sp #3
Davis Eugene L. 1912 1931 Blk-F L-108 Sp #6
Davis G. P. 'Slim' 8/7/1895 3/03/1975 Blk-G L-19 Sp #4
Davis G. W. 'Buddy' 4/6/1900 4/05/1982 Blk-I2 L-1 Sp #6
Davis George D. 8/18/1889 12/01/1967 Blk-H L-16 Sp #8
Davis George W. 8/14/1922 no date Blk-H L-16 Sp #5
Davis Glen M. 2nLt. 5/02/1920 2/23/1944 Blk-E L-103 Sp #2
Davis Hallie G. 2/22/1914 6/20/1993 Blk-D L-12 Sp #5
Davis Hazel C. 10/02/1922 no date Blk-H L-16 Sp #6
Davis Ida 3/2/1884 6/03/1977 Blk-E L-118 Sp #1
Davis John B. 8/15/1874 7/09/1948 Blk-D L-29 Sp #2
Davis Ken Q. 11/09/1926 no date Blk-G2 L-46 Sp #6
Davis Lawrence E. 1896 1974 Blk-F L-108 Sp #2
Davis Lee 1861 1849 Blk-F L-108 Sp #8
Davis Louise R. 1909 1970 Blk-D L-42 Sp #2
Davis Lurlie L. 7/17/1892 4/29/1979 Blk-H L-16 Sp #7
Davis Mary Vivian 8/08/1909 7/16/1964 Blk-F L-38 Sp #2
Davis Mollie M. 1871 1936 Blk-F L-108 Sp #7
Davis Odell Daniel 5/16/1963 5/16/1963 Blk-F L-128 Sp #3
Davis Oleta Small 9/15/1915 12/10/1938 Blk-F L-38 Sp #5
Davis Patsy Dale 1938 1971 Blk-H2 L-42 Sp #3
Davis Pauline (Harbour) 1910 1976 Blk-H2 L-59 Sp #5
Davis Rena Inez Mrs. 1913 1983 Blk-H L-1 Sp #1
Davis Rudene G. 7/03/1915 5/24/2000 Blk-I2 L-1 Sp #5
Davis Sally J. 1860 1948 Blk-D L-29 Sp #5
Davis Sarah E. 6/8/1897 10/14/1991 Blk-G L-19 Sp #3
Davis Thomas Champ 12/29/1899 12/13/1933 Blk-F L-109 Sp #8
Davis W. M. 2/12/1887 2/25/1958 Blk-E L-118 Sp #2
Davis William Louis 2/01/1947 11/23/1997 Blk-J2 L-12 Sp #4
Davison Mary Nora Strickland 9/0/1908 12/14/1992 Blk-I2 L-14 Sp #7
Dawson Bill Cross 6/19/1906 3/23/1976 Blk-B L-95 Sp #1
Dawson Evelyn McLane 8/05/1907 5/30/1980 Blk-B L-95 Sp #2
Day J. W. Mrs. 1895 1933 Blk-D L-42 Sp #3
Deering Susie b. 1877 1940 Blk-F L-25 Sp #5
Deering Zack r. 1873 1949 Blk-F L-25 Sp #6
Deger Charlotte Louise 12/24/1946 12/24/1946 Blk-F L-10 Sp #1
DelBosque Cruz M. 5/03/1952 7/13/1969 Blk-E L-21 Sp #7
Denham Bernice 10/24/1901 1/03/1920 Blk-C L-22 Sp #8
Dennis Annie Lee 1910 1962 Blk-D L-4 Sp #6
Dennis Elva Ann 12/09/1902 7/19/1945 Blk-D L-21 Sp #1
Dennis James Carl 1900 1973 Blk-D L-21 Sp #2
Dennis Netty 1890 1964 Blk-F L-30 Sp #7
Dennis R. H. 10/25/1913 3/05/1979 Blk-F L-30 Sp #4
Dennis Robert H. 1884 1940 Blk-F L-30 Sp #8
Dennis Royce D. 10/06/1923 8/22/1966 Blk-F L-30 Sp #6
Dennis Velma Cannon 1912 no date Blk-A L-87 Sp #5
Denton Jennie 1/20/1858 10/07/1910 Blk-B L-34 Sp #8
Depew Frances b. 4/21/1997 Blk-B L-108 Sp #1
DePew Leonard Earl 4/9/1897 8/21/1954 Blk-B L-108 Sp #2
Derr Infant 2/10/1913 2/10/1913 Blk-B L-61 Sp #4
Derr Phillip K. 3/25/1870 11/10/1958 Blk-B L-61 Sp #2
Derr Rebecca B. 2/2/1874 8/17/1913 Blk-B L-61 Sp #3
Derr Veda Fowler 6/23/1887 10/14/1964 Blk-F L-116 Sp #1
Deweese Erma Helen 1924 1924 Blk-A L-69 Sp #7
Deweese Mary Lee 1849 1924 Blk-A L-69 Sp #3
Deweese Seth 1912 1994 Blk-A L-35 Sp #1
Deweese T.J. 1851 1928 Blk-A L-33 Sp #5
Deweese W. O. (Kid) 2/22/1888 8/29/1953 Blk-A L-35 Sp #2
Dickey Ramah 1895 1963 Blk-D L-46 Sp #7
Dickey Thornton M. 1888 1967 Blk-D L-46 Sp #8
Dickinson John Robert 1/03/1929 no date Blk-A L-49 Sp #4
Dinelli Gladys Jane O'Gorman 04/15/16 10/26/00 Blk-H2 L-1 Sp #7
Dixon Joe A. 1886 1942 Blk-A L-60 Sp #6
Dodgen Etta May 8/2/1890 8/05/1977 Blk-A L-72 Sp #7
Dodgen G.L. 2/15/1888 7/14/1930 Blk-A L-72 Sp #8
Dodgen Junior 5/08/1922 2/07/1923 Blk-A L-72 Sp #5
Dodgen Rose Carolyn 1937 1952 Blk-G2 L-16 Sp #4
Dodgen Rufus Allen 3/18/1911 2/09/2000 Blk-G2 L-16 Sp #3
Dodson Bonnie 1906 1993 Blk-G2 L-50 Sp #5
Dodson Charles R. 1/2/1874 8/26/1961 Blk-E L-25 Sp #8
Dodson George W. 1908 1986 Blk-F L-41 Sp #6
Dodson Hester 1902 1987 Blk-G2 L-50 Sp #6
Dodson Jack D. 8/18/1925 7/30/1973 Blk-E L-25 Sp #4
Dodson Nell Deane 12/13/1934 12/27/1939 Blk-F L-41 Sp #4
Dodson Pearly Bell 8/04/1910 5/26/1984 Blk-E L-25 Sp #3
Dodson Vivian Lee 1913 no date Blk-F L-41 Sp #5
Dodson Willie 5/7/1880 3/09/1953 Blk-E L-25 Sp #7
Dorman Benjamin F. 1864 1930 Blk-D L-3 Sp #8
Dorman Calvin J. 'Bud' 3/11/1921 10/05/1988 Blk-G2 L-58 Sp #4
Dorman Clara Mae 4/19/1901 10/28/1939 Blk-A L-12 Sp #7
Dorman Dave C. 1892 1956 Blk-F L-119 Sp #3
Dorman Dave Jr. 10/22/1923 12/10/1973 Blk-G2 L-43 Sp #4
Dorman Dorothy Lee 6/24/1924 no date Blk-G2 L-58 Sp #3
Dorman George F. 1890 1946 Blk-E L-82 Sp #8
Dorman George Jr. 9/27/1928 10/20/1960 Blk-E L-82 Sp #4
Dorman George Virgil 'Bus' 6/14/1914 8/07/1997 Blk-G2 L-43 Sp #2
Dorman Julia A. 10/15/1871 4/19/1946 Blk-D L-3 Sp #7
Dorman Lee 5/20/1894 12/21/1957 Blk-D L-3 Sp #3
Dorman Mabel C. 1897 1970 Blk-F L-119 Sp #2
Dorman Myrtle 11/21/1917 7/03/2001 Blk-G2 L-43 Sp #1
Dorsey Erville W. 10/22/18 01/08/33 Blk-A L-4 Sp #8
Dorsey Marie E. 09/16/20 01/09/33 Blk-A L-4 Sp #7
Dorsey Reba D. 5/28/1915 no date Blk-I2 L-15 Sp #7
Dorsey Thomas Arlin 'Peanut' 9/26/1909 3/02/1993 Blk-I2 L-15 Sp #8
Dougherty Roy Oscar 11/06/1922 3/03/1990 Blk-I2 L-60 Sp #2
Dougherty Sharon Rae 6/26/1954 6/21/1999 Blk-K L-8 Sp #7
Dougherty Wanda Lucille 8/15/1927 11/22/1989 Blk-G L-12 Sp #3
Douglas Annie 1895 1973 Blk-A L-58 Sp #5
Douglas Bessie E. 1876 1936 Blk-A L-58 Sp #8
Douglas Bobbie 1925 1925 Blk-A L-58 Sp #7
Douglas Isaac F. 1867 1935 Blk-A L-58 Sp #9
Douglas Jack G. 10/24/1928 1/16/1971 Blk-E L-26 Sp #2
Douglas James H. 1917 1985 Blk-A L-58 Sp #2
Douglas Jean 8/16/1919 11/29/1998 Blk-A L-58 Sp #1
Douglas Jeffery Harmon 11/29/1964 11/29/1964 Blk-C L-118 Sp #2
Douglas Johnnie Hardy 1905 1953 Blk-E L-26 Sp #6
Douglas Lillie Ruth 1921 1986 Blk-G L-16 Sp #7
Douglas R. H. 'Dink' 1905 1985 Blk-G L-16 Sp #8
Douglas R.F. (Bob) 1893 1979 Blk-A L-58 Sp #6
Downs James E. 1849 1904 Blk-B L-84 Sp #8
Doyle Jayuyen 8/15/1899 2/01/1941 Blk-A L-11 Sp #7
Drake C. N. Mrs. 1858 1939 Blk-F L-77 Sp #4
Drake Della Lee 8/18/1885 11/13/1966 Blk-E L-55 Sp #2
Draper Josephine 4/03/1903 3/10/1987 Blk-G2 L-8 Sp #2
Draper Shirley 1897 1977 Blk-G2 L-8 Sp #4
Drew Jesse K. 6/6/1881 3/27/1963 Blk-F L-34 Sp #1
Drew Laura McGuire 8/31/1883 6/21/1937 Blk-F L-35 Sp #7
Drew Laura V. 3/01/1918 9/15/1945 Blk-F L-35 Sp #8
Duckworth Ruby Opal 1916 10/12/1996 Blk-H2 L-26 Sp #5
Dunaway Faye Ola 10/13/1914 2/03/1998 Blk-G2 L-7 Sp #5
Dunaway Robert D. 3/05/1916 2/04/1996 Blk-L2 L-7 Sp #6
Duncan G. J. 1850 1931 Blk-B L-7 Sp #7
Duncan Leslie J. 1895 no date Blk-I2 L-7 Sp #3
Duncan Mary A. 1857 1908 Blk-B L-7 Sp #8
Duncan Mary Ruth 8/15/1860 6/29/1924 Blk-B L-14 Sp #3
Duncan Vera (Evans) 1905 no date Blk-I2 L-7 Sp #2
Dunklin William John 11/29/1867 1/29/1933 Blk-D L-5 Sp #8
Dunlap Bertie 1886 1948 Blk-E L-107 Sp #3
Dunlap John A. 1880 1947 Blk-E L-107 Sp #4
Dunn Eddie V. 1889 1946 Blk-E L-87 Sp #8
Dunn Ruth A. 8/07/1930 8/20/1974 Blk-I2 L-55 Sp #5
Dunn Vera B. 1895 1961 Blk-E L-87 Sp #7
Durham Clarence E. 1910 1940 Blk-F L-26 Sp #2
Durham James William 1887 1966 Blk-F L-26 Sp #6
Durham Lillie May 1891 1984 Blk-F L-26 Sp #5
Dyer Dorothy Caperton 11/01/1906 2/04/1969 Blk-B L-94 Sp #5
Dyer Elbert W. 1902 1956 Blk-E L-22 Sp #8
Dyer Johnnie Marie Taylor 1918 1954 Blk-F L-130 Sp #1
Dyer Virgie Ethel 1913 12/14/1985 Blk-E L-22 Sp #4
Eagle Goldie (Ketner) Mrs. 1906 1936 Blk-F L-67 Sp #6
Earles A. W. 'Husky' 1931 1974 Blk-H2 L-52 Sp #4
Earles Francis M. 1896 1975 Blk-H2 L-33 Sp #6
Earles Jon Kelly 8/28/1965 4/30/1966 Blk-H2 L-32 Sp #4
Earles Mary L. 1901 1973 Blk-H2 L-33 Sp #5
Earles Vicky Vanette 9/15/1958 12/27/1958 Blk-H2 L-32 Sp #3
Easley Annie B. 1/9/1874 7/05/1930 Blk-B L-68 Sp #7
Easley J. T. Rev. 2/21/1868 8/15/1917 Blk-B L-68 Sp #8
Easterling Gracie Sue 7/19/1941 4/10/1982 Blk-F L-23 Sp #1
Easterling Henry G. 12/16/1916 8/10/1948 Blk-F L-23 Sp #6
Easterling Jo Nell 4/20/1937 5/15/1941 Blk-F L-23 Sp #2
Eastman George Ira 'Pete' 3/11/1921 9/10/1986 Blk-D L-4 Sp #2
Edwards Carrie Bell 4/22/1897 1/09/1994 Blk-H2 L-51 Sp #3
Edwards Annie E. 4/13/1894 2/16/1974 Blk-F L-40 Sp #1
Edwards Carlos Dean 10/16/1955 2/02/1999 Blk-L2 L-1 Sp #2
Edwards James Thomas 10/11/1892 12/04/1975 Blk-H2 L-51 Sp #4
Edwards Leonard Arville 7/31/1916 6/29/1999 Blk-H2 L-51 Sp #2
Edwards Rhonda Kay 1970 1970 Blk-H2 L-2122 Sp #
Edwards Ross 3/10/1880 11/16/1952 Blk-F L-40 Sp #2
Edwards Susan 9/22/1961 no date Blk-L2 L-1 Sp #1
Edwards Walter A. 1876 1939 Blk-F L-40 Sp #6
Eidson Annie Lue 3/24/1894 10/02/1928 Blk-A L-32 Sp #7
Elder Emma 1880 1969 Blk-E L-51 Sp #5
Elder Jimmie Darrell 10/24/1947 12/12/1959 Blk-D L-55 Sp #2
Elder W. M. 'Bill' 1872 1949 Blk-E L-51 Sp #6
Ellerbee Melissa L. 7/2/1886 8/06/1975 Blk-H2 L-25 Sp #3
Ellerby Walter W. 1/16/1893 10/31/1985 Blk-H2 L-25 Sp #4
Ellerd Amos K. 4/25/1878 10-27-196 Blk-E L-66 Sp #8
Ellerd Hallie E. 4/10/1891 6/28/1976 Blk-E L-66 Sp #7
Ellis George Dayton Jr. 12/18/1974 11/17/1984 Blk-I2 L-64 Sp #3
Ellis Linda Kay 12/18/1967 10/24/1981 Blk-I2 L-64 Sp #4
Elrod Corville Almeron 7/25/1901 3/13/1912 Blk-B L-64 Sp #4
Embery Cindy b. 12/17/2000 Blk-L2 L-28 Sp #1
Emmert Charlie Austin 12/27/1932 7/02/1962 Blk-A L-103 Sp #3
Emmert J. C. 12/17/1917 8/06/2000 Blk-A L-104 Sp #3
Emmert James Foster (Slim) 1919 3/26/1959 Blk-A L-104 Sp #2
Emmert Julia 3/10/1898 9/28/1993 Blk-A L-103 Sp #1
Emmert L.E. 5/271896 3/04/1964 Blk-A L-103 Sp #2
Emmert La Don 8/05/1922 no date Blk-A L-104 Sp #1
England Joseph 3/16/1848 11/27/1915 Blk-C L-73 Sp #5
England Pamelia Octavia 4/29/1859 1/16/1937 Blk-C L-73 Sp #6
Eoff Ava 6/21/1892 10/04/1971 Blk-D L-15 Sp #5
Eoff Bonnie 1904 1982 Blk-D L-15 Sp #1
Eoff J. N. 5/5/1866 10/24/1929 Blk-D L-15 Sp #6
Eoff W. Bryan 1896 1987 Blk-D L-15 Sp #2
Erskine Ernest Massey 2/11/1893 3/31/1971 Blk-F L-103 Sp #6
Erskine Pearl Mae 10/26/1896 1/10/1931 Blk-F L-103 Sp #5
Erwin L. 1854 1924 Blk-B L-89 Sp #5
Erwin Mary Virginia 6/14/1869 1/29/1917 Blk-B L-89 Sp #6
Essary C. b. no date Blk-E L-45 Sp #8
Essary Georgie Ann Haldy 11/2/1871 12/31/1956 Blk-F L-48 Sp #8
Essary James Elmo 11/20/1900 4/02/1930 Blk-A L-40 Sp #3
Essary John H. 11/12/1896 10/21/1965 Blk-C L-29 Sp #2
Essary Opal May 1/30/1930 8-0-1931 Blk-C L-12 Sp #1
Essary Ruby Nixson 3/30/1909 8/11/1989 Blk-C L-29 Sp #1
Estes Ida 1880 1919 Blk-C L-35 Sp #8
Estes Lee Arthur 1878 1950 Blk-C L-35 Sp #7
Estes Naomi Ruth 12/16/1918 5/05/1919 Blk-C L-35 Sp #4
Estes Patrick B. 10/12/1912 11/28/1958 Blk-C L-35 Sp #3
Etter Infant 1915 1915 Blk-B L-71 Sp #7A
Eubank Ela Gertrude 1905 1975 Blk-D L-14 Sp #1
Eubank Mary Lou 3/29/1855 11/23/1954 Blk-D L-14 Sp #5
Eubank R. A. 5/31/1855 1/12/1928 Blk-D L-14 Sp #6
Evans Beatrice Bell 1897 1982 Blk-D L-36 Sp #3
Evans Charley Dow 1893 1969 Blk-D L-36 Sp #4
Evans Earl Jane 3/1/1895 9/06/1969 Blk-C L-2 Sp #3
Evans Lloyd Leo Sr. 04/19/16 11/23/00 Blk-H2 L-58 Sp #8
Evans Lottie Medora Shoemaker 06/18/15 06/30/98 Blk-A L-5 Sp #7
Evans Oliver C. 8/13/1888 6/17/1961 Blk-C L-2 Sp #4
Evans Sina Jane 2/21/1914 3/11/2001 Blk-H2 L-58 Sp #7
Evans William P. 1877 1934 Blk-F L-104 Sp #4
Exum Frank 1862 1941 Blk-B L-43 Sp #8
Exum Maggie 1878 1972 Blk-B L-43 Sp #7
Farmer Betra M. 11/19/1895 4/28/1976 Blk-B L-67 Sp #3
Farmer Clifford L. 8/02/1926 no date Blk-I2 L-54 Sp #2
Farmer Fred F. 1/9/1896 11/13/1963 Blk-B L-67 Sp #4
Farmer Ione Durham 1925 1948 Blk-F L-26 Sp #1
Farmer Minnie 1875 1950 Blk-B L-67 Sp #6
Farmer Wiletta 9/20/1935 3/22/1991 Blk-I2 L-54 Sp #1
Featherston Frances E. Bechtol 4/08/1937 9/08/2000 Blk-B L-16 Sp #2
Felder Elizabeth 1882 1950 Blk-C L-57 Sp #5
Felder J. Jr. 4/12/1917 1/20/1918 Blk-C L-57 Sp #8
Felder James B. 1876 1947 Blk-C L-57 Sp #6
Felder James M. 3/22/1865 7/31/1919 Blk-C L-29 Sp #4
Fenley Erma c. 1916 1987 Blk-G2 L-39 Sp #1
Fenley J. B. 1909 1992 Blk-G2 L-39 Sp #2
Ferril Bill L. 1911 1981 Blk-G2 L-35 Sp #8
Ferril Myrtle 1916 no date Blk-G2 L-35 Sp #7
Ferril William David Lee II 1/24/1964 1/24/1964 Blk-G2 L-35 Sp #4
Ferris Ben H. 1895 1968 Blk-H2 L-35 Sp #4
Ferris Nora A. 1899 1969 Blk-H2 L-35 Sp #3
Fichtler Estelline 8/11/1919 1/20/2000 Blk-J2 L-31 Sp #1
Fields Alma lee 1915 1938 Blk-F L-47 Sp #3
Fields Flora Lee 1895 1982 Blk-F L-47 Sp #7
Fields Hamm Taylor 1890 1963 Blk-F L-47 Sp #8
Fields Joseph J. 7/2/1888 10/17/1969 Blk-A L-106 Sp #5
Fields Louise Worley 4/23/1903 11/30/1990 Blk-A L-106 Sp #4
Finch Maudie May 4/6/1900 2/14/1966 Blk-F L-70 Sp #7
Finch Sallie Ann 10/02/1935 9/16/1937 Blk-F L-70 Sp #4
Finch Willliam H. 2/14/1895 10/02/1935 Blk-F L-70 Sp #8
Fincher Paul 5/09/1910 6/04/1937 Blk-F L-52 Sp #4A
Finley Andrew H. 1/23/1887 2/21/1967 Blk-C L-8 Sp #1
Finley Ernest Howard 6/21/1906 9/17/1906 Blk-C L-8 Sp #5A
Finley Hiram W. 1883 1936 Blk-C L-9 Sp #4
Finley Mamie M 11/12/1888 10/26/1970 Blk-C L-8 Sp #2
Finley Mamie ruth 12/13/2019 7/19/1920 Blk-C L-8 Sp #5
Finley Mamie 1889 1920 Blk-C L-9 Sp #3
Finley Roy Howard 5/09/1934 7-0-1934 Blk-C L-8 Sp #6
Fischer George Caperton 1884 1971 Blk-B L-93 Sp #1
Fischer John S. 4/9/1877 5/01/1952 Blk-B L-93 Sp #2
Fischer Leigh H. 8/26/1915 9/14/1971 Blk-B L-93 Sp #3
Fleener Margie Caperton 1/15/1882 4/12/1956 Blk-B L-94 Sp #6
Fleming Art 1891 1966 Blk-A L-22 Sp #6
Fleming Delia 1904 1990 Blk-A L-22 Sp #5
Fleming Henry M. 4/22/1858 2/15/1938 Blk-A L-22 Sp #8
Fleming Mollie E. 10/2/1857 7/04/1929 Blk-A L-22 Sp #7
Flick Lizzie G. 3/02/1906 8/25/1974 Blk-C L-79 Sp #5
Flowers David F. 8/25/1844 10/10/1924 Blk-A L-62 Sp #8
Flowers Gladys N. 1/16/1908 11/15/1987 Blk-I2 L-23 Sp #2
Flowers Tom 1/08/1904 3/14/2000 Blk-I2 L-23 Sp #1
Flyr Charles W. 1900 1994 Blk-G2 L-9 Sp #4
Ford Daniel lee 11/17/1959 11/17/1959 Blk-F L-127 Sp #1
Forgay Rebecca D. 1986 1986 Blk-H2 L-2122 Sp #
Forguson Kenneth Lee 3/21/1939 2/04/1944 Blk-G L-12 Sp #6
Forgy Herbert Edwin 12/7/1880 5/01/1962 Blk-B L-101 Sp #4
Forgy Herbert Esca 11/10/1902 3/09/1985 Blk-G L-6 Sp #6
Forgy Josephine Bryan 3/02/1904 no date Blk-G L-6 Sp #5
Forgy Willetta Maye 9/11/1879 10/30/1954 Blk-B L-101 Sp #3
Forsyth Arthur 9/9/1892 12/15/1964 Blk-A L-82 Sp #8
Forsyth J.A. 12/02/1921 10/01/1922 Blk-A L-82 Sp #6
Forsyth Orvile E. 2/01/1923 7/27/1965 Blk-A L-82 Sp #5
Forsyth Virgie Earl 1903 1952 Blk-A L-82 Sp #7
Foshee Claudie Lee 11/30/1899 7/30/1971 Blk-F L-75 Sp #5
Foshee Ruthie mae 9/22/1904 5/14/1970 Blk-F L-75 Sp #6
Foshee Troy Pinkney 1929 1934 Blk-F L-75 Sp #2
Foster Beecher Payne 10/24/1866 10/24/1950 Blk-E L-44 Sp #4
Francis Johnnie Adell 8/09/1909 no date Blk-F L-107 Sp #1
Franklin Eliza B. 5/15/1869 9/14/1939 Blk-A L-10 Sp #7
Franklin Emil Seidel 1914 1988 Blk-G2