windowtext .5pt; border-left-style: none; border-left-width: medium; border-right: .5pt solid windowtext; border-top-style: none; border-top-width: medium; border-bottom: .5pt solid windowtext; padding-left: 5.4pt; padding-right: 5.4pt; padding-top: 0in; padding-bottom: 0in'>

Addison

Annie Effie      

Nov 12 1879  

Dec 27 1965

b/w Sidney Young

Row 1

Addison

James Sherman    

Mar 12 1908  

Jul 19 1975

SSgt USA WWII

Row 13

Addison

Lester H.           

Dec 23 1920  

Feb 21 1981

b/w Margie Arthur

Row 13

Addison

Margie Arthur    

Oct 21 1923  

Jul 03 1995

b/w Lester H.

Row 13

Addison

Sidney Young        

Aug 08 1878  

Jun 08 1959

b/w Annie Effie

Row 1

Anderson

Henry Harvey       

Aug 27 1903  

Nov 03 1977

H/o Maude Wright

Row 9

Anderson

Ida S.           

Jan 31 1885  

Oct 20 1969

b/w Wick L.

Row 10

Anderson

Luther Lee         

May 25 1919  

Sep 02 1977

USA WWII

Row 1

Anderson

Maude Wright       

Jul 16 1909  

no date 

W/o Henry Harvey; M: Jul 03 1931

Row 22

Anderson

Opal Warmack     

Oct 19 1912  

no date

b/w Ozzie Miles

Row 22

Anderson

Ozzie Miles        

Jul 09 1907  

Jun 15 1981

b/w Opal Warmack

Row 9

Anderson

Wick L.          

Apr 11 1888  

Mar 05 1974

b/w Ida S.

Row 15

Arthur

Archie C.

Oct 02 1910  

Jul 11 1989

b/w Iva Lea

Row 9

Arthur

Benjamin Harvey  

Mar 11 1903  

no date

H/o Oma Jordan

Row 21

<: 0in'>

Jan 13 1998

W/o Edgar L.; M: May 23 1936

Row 21

Arthur

Edgar L.            

Jul 11 1911  

Dec 21 1992

H/o Cleo O.

Row 15

Arthur

Iva Lea          

Nov 18 1917  

no date

b/w Archie C.

Row 9

Arthur

Nina Lee         

Jan 28 1920  

no date

W/o Robert Floyd M: Aug 05 1939

Row 9

Arthur

Oma Jordan        

Dec 25 1903  

Dec 30 1995

W/o Benjamin Harvey; M: Dec 17 1922

Row 9

Arthur

Robert Floyd

Apr 10 1919  

Apr 20 1994

"Son" H/o Nina Lee; S1 USN WWII

Row 8

Arthur

Terry Lynn          

Oct 20 1941  

May 17 1988

-

Row 3

Ashby

Allen E.             

Dec 17 1931  

Jul 20 1984

H/o Georgie R.

Row 2

Ashby    

Georgie R.      

Barnett

John Layne         

Jan 05 1916  

Jun 16 1990

b/w Ruth Lilley; Col USA WWII

Row 19

Barnett

Ruth Lilley      

Jun 05 1916  

no date

b/w John Layne

Row 14

Bass

Daniel Materson Jr.   

Oct 07 1926  

Sep 04 1994

H/o Dorothy Victoria Farris;

AR2 USN WWII

Row 14

Bass

Dorothy Victoria Farris     

May 05 1927  

no date

W/o Daniel Materson Jr.; M: May 31 1946

Row 10

Berel

Hazel J.              

Aug 27 1917  

Jun 12 1993

W/o J. Hugh; M: Nov 14 1942

Row 10

Berel

J. Hugh               

Apr 25 1919  

Mar 02 1992

H/o Hazel J.

Row 9

Berel

Nettie Lee            

Jun 04 1908  

Mar 22 1986

b/w Samuel

Row 9

Berel

Samuel

Nov 19 1907  

Nov 15 1977

b/w Nettie Lee             

Row 8

Blackmon 

Gilbert W.

Nov 17 1912  

Dec 15 1978

b/w Grace H.

Row 8

Blackmon 

Grace H.         

Feb 07 1911  

Dec 30 1994

b/w Gilbert W.

Row 18

Blades

Charles E. Jr.  

Nov 14 1918  

Dec 26 1992

H/o Jimmy Lee Lilley; SSgt USAAC WWII

Row 18

Blades

Jimmy Lee Lilley 

no date

no date

W/o Charles E. Jr.; M: Jan 13, 1961

Row 11

Boltz

Mira Alice Miller   

Feb 20 1923  

Jun 06 1988

b/w Robert Howard;b. Florien, LA

Row 11

Boltz

Robert Howard         

Jun 28 1938  

no date

b/w Mira Alice Miller; b. Newark, NJ

Row 8

Bonomo

Charles J.           

Oct 30 1910  

Jul 31 1981

H/o Mae Berel; Pvt USA WWII

Row 8

Bonomo

Mae Berel            

May 16 1910  

Jack A. Sr.     

Jul 24 1897  

Jul 25 1988

Pvt USA

Row 7

Brantley

Rena B.          

Feb 12 1893  

Oct 27 1980

b/w William I.

Row 7

Brantley

William I.       

Jan 04 1894  

Feb 17 1977

b/w Rena B.

Row 9

Bridges

May 26 1922  

no date

no date b/w A.G.

Row 12

Brister

Arthur Mack Sr.  

Sep 02 1937  

Jul 25 1997

H/o Bonnie Dunn

Row 12

Brister

Bonnie Dunn      

Jun 13 1938  

no date   

W/o Arthur Mack Sr.;M: Jun 14 1958

Row 7

Brogdon

Kenneth M. Jr.

Jul 07  1926  

May 23 1999

H/o Margie Hardin; Y2 USN, WWII

Row 7

Brogdon

Margie Hardin       

Feb 13 1929  

no date

W/o Kenneth M. Jr; M: Sep 01 1947

Row 9

Brooks

James R.         

Mar 14 1935  

Dec 25 1986

-

Row 9

Brooks

Johnnie H.          

Jul 24 1911  

no date

b/w Lula A.

Row 9

Brooks

Lula A.          

Aug 02 1914  

Oct 13 1982

b/w Johnnie H.

Row 27

Brown

John D.                

Aug 29 1900  

Jan 31 1981

b/w Nell Addison

Row 27

Brown

Nell Addison          

Sep 23 1903  

Dec 06 1985

b/w John D.

Row 2

Browning 

Bennie Lou      

no date

no date

b/w Edward C. Sr. (Rev.)

Row 2

Browning

Edward C. Sr. (Rev.) 

Aug 29 1912  

Jun 05 1992

b/w Myrtie Burleson

Row 2

Browning

Myrtie Burleson    

Oct 30 1902  

Sep 26 1995

b/w Bennie Lou

Row 23

Callens

Bessie Jordan       

Mar 06 1901  

no date   

b/w Hugh Harris

Row 23

Callens

Hugh Harris         

Row 27

Canterbury

Charles L.       

Aug 25 1895  

Jul 22 1978

USN WWI

Row 27

Canterbury

Jack Bermand     

Sep 12 1927  

Feb 05 2000

-

Row 27

Canterbury

Nina Lois Wyatt  

Jun 16 1896  

Apr 10 1980

-

Row 2

Carroll

Annie Mae           

Aug 03 1908  

Aug 22 1972

b/w Harry D.

Row 2

Carroll

Harry D.           

Jan 28 1904  

Nov 06 1965

b/w Annie Mae

Row 7

Carroll

Nancy H.            

Sep 25 1915  

no date

W/o  Nevia (John); M: Oct 20 1947

Row 7

Carroll

Nevia (John)       

Dec 09 1912  

Oct 29 1976

H/o Nancy H.

Row 7

Chance

Altha E.             

May 20 1915  

James Norman    

Jan 29 1911  

May 30 1976

-

Row 7

Chance

Ola Gentry

Apr 18 1893  

Aug 10 1969

b/w Henry E. (Rev.)

Row 7

Chance

Willie  

Jul 13 1912  

no date

H/o Altha E.

Row 22

Clifton

Jewell

Row 18

Clinkscales

Thomas Newton (Rev.)   

Mar 08 1912  

Oct 29 1983

-

Row 27

Coburn

Hoben O.            

Dec 17 1915  

no date

b/w Marjorie Goss

Row 27

Coburn

Marjorie Goss        

Nov 01 1918  

Feb 28 1984

b/w Hoben O.

Row 1

1975

b/w Ruth G.; Sgt USA 

Row 26

Coley

Tania Dawn            

Jan 27 1982  

May 31 1984

-

Row 19

Collyer

Jennie Duggan       

Feb 28 1891  

Apr 27 1972

 

Row 8

Cook

Bronson L.             

Dec 30 1969  

Jun 12 1988

-

Row 17

Cook

Chelsea Deniene       

Jul 28 1985  

Jul 28 1985

-

Row 16

Cook

Harvey

Nov 18 1904  

Aug 04 1978

b/w Pearl (Lilley)

Row 1

Cook     

Opal Westfall    

Jul 09 1917  

no date

b/w Roy Lee

Row 16

Cook

Pearl (Lilley)   

May 04 1905  

no date

b/w Harvey

Row 1

Cook         

Roy Lee          

Oct 07 1914  

no date

b/w Opal

Row 1

Cooper  

Jack H.          

Feb 17 1912  

no date

b/w Thelma M

Row 1

Cooper    

Thelma M.        

Apr 06 1907  

Dec 24 1983

b/w Jack H.

Row 24

Copsey

Ramona B.            

Dec 27 1910  

Nov 15 1971

-

Row 5

Corley

Billie Horton        

Nov 14 1927  

no date

W/o Willie Jackson;M: Aug 14 1946

Row 10

Corley

Elma E.          

Mar 10 1907  

May 31 1980

b/w William Leo

Row 10

Corley

William Leo         

Jan 03 1902  

Dec 23 1978

b/w Elma E.

Row 5

Corley

Willie Jackson        

Aug 04 1918  

Jun 11 1972

H/o Billie Horton

Row 25

Cox

Darlene Renee          

Oct 24 1978  

Nov 10 1989

-

Row 5

Cox

Jefferson Davis        

Feb 04 1925  

May 31 1993

M: Mar 27 1945

Row 5

Cox

Larry Dale             

Nov 03 1952  

Mar 03 1991

-

Row 19

Craft

Helen F.             

Oct 02 1946  

Apr 06 1995

W/o William C.; M: Dec 02 1987

Row 19

Craft

William C.            

Jun 06 1941  

no date

H/o Helen F.

Row 24

Crittenden

Edna P.          

Feb 10 1906  

Feb 23 1997

-

Row 24

Crittenden

Harvey Amos Sr.

Sep 26 1912  

Nov 06 1998

b/w Lillie Mae; PFC USAAC WWII

Row 8

Crittenden

Hiram A.         

Feb 26 1875  

Feb 23 1959

-

Row 24

Crittenden

Lillie Mae       

Jan 01 1921  

no date

b/w Harvey Amos Sr.

Row 2

Crittenden

Lyman

Oct 02 1906  

Crittenden

Sleeta M.        

Jan 24 1919  

Feb 24 1986

b/w Lyman

Row 23

Crittenden

William T.

Mar 10 1903  

Mar 24 1962

b/w Ruth G.

Row 9

Crutchfield

Glen Woodrow     

Aug 09 1914  

Dec 31 1986

H/o Marie Blackmon; Tec4 USA WWII

Row 9

Crutchfield

Marie Blackmon   

Feb 06 1924  

no date

W/o Glen Woodrow; M: May 02 1942

Row 25

Dalton

Newton P.           

Jan 27 1911  

Oct 19 1990

b/w Velma A.

Row 25

Dalton

Velma A.            

Dec 30 1919  

Jun 10 1973

b/w Newton P.

Row 25

Davis

Benjamin F.          

Row 1

Davis    

Clifton C.       

Nov 18 1913  

Oct 23 1990

b/w Georgia M.

Row 10

Davis

Edwin

t-alt: solid windowtext .5pt; border-left-style: none; border-left-width: medium; border-right: .5pt solid windowtext; border-toid windowtext; padding-left: 5.4pt; padding-right: 5.4pt; paddinr-right: .5pt solid windowtext; border-top-style: none; border-tborder-left-style: none; border-left-width: medium; border-righth: medium; border-bottom: .5pt solid windowtext; padding-left: 5; border-left-style: none; border-left-width: medium; border-riging-right: 5.4pt; padding-top: 0in; padding-bottom: 0in'>

<rder-left-alt: solid windowtext .5pt; border-left-style: none; b.5pt solid windowtext; padding-left: 5.4pt; padding-right: 5.4ptp-width: medium; border-bottom: .5pt solid windowtext; padding-ltop style='mso-border-top-alt: solid windowtext .5pt; mso-border-left-alt: solid windowtext .5pt; border-left-style: none; border-left-width: medium; border-right: .5pt solid windowtext; border-top-style: none; border-top-width: medium; border-bottom: .5pt solid windowtext; padding-left: 5.4pt; padding-right: 5.4pt; padding-top: 0in; padding-bottom: 0in'>

Watha Jordan         

May 02 1928  

Jun 04 1965

-

Row 27

Dildy

Audra G.

Feb 16 1894  

Apr 20 1979

W/o Ben L.;M: Jun 27 1918

Row 27

Dildy

Ben L.               

Apr 23 1886  

Nov 02 1960

H/o Audra G.

Row 27

Dowden

Audra Addison        

no date

Oct 21 1988

W/o Grover C.; M: Aug 14 1924

Row 4

Dowden

Glen Ray "Buck"      

May 30 1927  

Feb 12 1999

Clifton "Peanut"     

Apr 01 1936  

Nov 20 1992

H/o Rose King

Row 1

Downs

Edward

Jul 02 1931  

no date

b/w Sarah M.

Row 2

Downs

Rose King            

May 04 1940  

no date

W/o Clifton "Peanut"M:  Oct 27 1966

Row 1

Downs

Sarah M.              

Feb 14 1900  

May 10 1994

b/w Edward

Row 19

Duggan

Barbara Ann          

Sep 19 1929  

Mar 17 1972

b/w Rosabel

Row 19

Duggan

Mack 

Feb 25 1895  

Apr 08 1962

b/w Rosabel

Row 19

Duggan

Mary Z.              

Nov 12 1914  

May 31 1996

-

Row 19

Duggan

Rosabel 

Jul 22 1894  

Jul 27 1966

b/w Mack

Row 7

Duggan

Ruby Hopkins         

Feb 25 1924  

no date

W/o Thurman Elmore;M: Dec 14 1943

Row 25

Eason

Cecil 

May 15 1910  

no date

H/o Irene

Row 25

Eason

Irene

Oct 26 1914  

Aug 22 1980

W/o Cecil;M: Jun 14 1929

Row 16

Eason

Julian M.            

Oct 07 1899  

Oct 05 1968

b/w Louise H.

Row 16

Eason

Louise H.        

Feb 08 1904  

Jul 11 1975

b/" size="2">Row 2

Mar dowtext .5pt; border-left-style: none; border-left-width: mediumng-left: 5.4pt; padding-right: 5.4pt; padding-top: 0in; padding-.5pt solid windowtext; border-top-style: none; border-top-width: medium; border-bottom: .5pt solid windowtext; padding-left: 5.4pt; padding-right: 5.4pt; padding-top: 0in; padding-bottom: 0in' none; border-left-width: medium; border-right: .5pt solid windowtext; border-top-style: none; border-top-width: medium; border-bottom: .5pt solid windowtext; padding-left: 5.4pt; padding-righe="Arial" size="2">Glenna Adeline      Jan 28 1906   -left-style: none; border-left-width: medium; border-right: .5pt=top style='mso-border-top-alt: solid windowtext .5pt; mso-bordet solid windowtext; padding-left: 5.4pt; padding-right: 5.4pt; ping-top: 0in; padding-bottom: 0in'>

Dec 11 1960

<.

b/w Lona B

Row 2

Ford

Tammy Sue             

Sep 20 1965  

Nov 18 1965

-

Row 17

Frantom

Lucy Dowden      

Jul 15 1892  

Apr 21 1956

b/w Thomas

Row 17

Frantom

Thomas

Dec 14 1884  

Apr 29 1962

b/w Lucy Dowden

Row 9

Fuller

Bertha

Apr 01 1905  

Dec 08 1994

b/w Fred

Row 9

Fuller

Fred

Jun 10 1900  

Jun 05 1971

b/w Bertha

Row 5

Gandy

Mary Elizabeth        

Nov 17 1901  

May 16 1990

-

Row 1

Gandy

Oscar

Jul 26 1919  

no date

b/w Ruby

Row 1

Gandy

Ruby

Oct 20 1912  

Feb 28 1995

b/w Oscar

Row 14

Gass

Elbert

May 15 1916  

Jan 08 1992

H/o Elma Lee; Pvt USAAC WWII              

Row 14

Gass

Elma Lee              

Dec 20 1922  

no date

W/o Elbert;M: Jul 28 1942

Row 10

Gentry

Grace Arthur         

Jun 06 1912  

Nov 26 1984

W/o Patrick W.; M: Oct 8 1930    

Row 14

Gentry

Lillie M.        

Jul 30 1918  

Jan 31 1986

-

Row 10

Gentry

Patrick W.          

Dec 22 1907  

Dec 03 1969

H/o Grace Arthur; Tec4 WWII

Row 14

Gentry

Robert W.            

Apr 29 1895  

Jun 15 1969

-<5pt solid windowtext; border-top-style: none; border-top-width: ="2">James H.            

Apr 29 1919  

Jan 02 1975

b/w Juanita E.

Row 1

Glaspie

Juanita E.          

Nov 23 1927  

no date

b/w James H.

Row 4

Glaspie  

Lester F.       

Apr 10 1923  

Feb 14 1986

-

Row 1

Glaspie

Lucy Lee            

May 17 1923  

no date

b/w Willie A.

Row 1

Glaspie

Willie A.          

Feb 12 1915  

May 26 1964

b/w Lucy Lee

Row 11

Goss

Mary J. Kunce          

Dec 06 1921  

May 23 1996

M: Mar 14 1940

Row 12

Haddock

Elmira Scott       

Oct 14 1892  

Dec 12 1979

-

Row 1

Hall     

Allie Harper    

Jul 03 1892  

Jul 17 1970

W/o James Nathan;M: Oct 16 1915

Row 1

Hall

James Nathan           

May 17 1893  

Jun 07 1972

H/o Allie Harper

Row 9

Harper

John Wesley          

Dec 10 1921  

Oct 29 1990

Feb 16 1908  

Oct 31 1973

-

Row 24

Hayes

Edward W.            

Dec 26 1898  

May 18 1971

b/w Thelma L.

Row 24

Hayes

Thelma L.             

Oct 29 1905  

Feb 27 1994

b/w Edward W.

Row 16

Heard

John A.              

Jun 14 1903  

Dec 05 1992

H/o Virginia E.

Row 16

Heard

Virginia E.      

Aug 07 1911  

Dec 18 1994

W/o John A.;M: Mar 05 1927

Row 2

no date

W/o Kermit S.;M: Oct 03 1936

Row 23

Hickman  

Prentis Terrell 

Nov 06 1962  

May 03 1980

-

Row 8

Hildebrand

Harold Travis    

Dec 08 1914  

Mar 19 1971

-

Row 8

Hildebrand

Hazel Hardin     

Mar 14 1912  

Jan 14 1979

b/w Harold Travis

Row 8

Hildebrand

Hez Taylor       

Mar 27 1890  

Jul 17 1972

b/w Isabell Tynes

Row 8

Hildebrand

Isabell Tynes     

Aug 05 1903  

Feb 26 1990

b/w Hez Taylor

Row 8

Hildebrand

Kenneth D.       

Jan 06 1938  

Nov 16 1963

b/w Hazel Hardin

Mar 17 1912  

May 01 1993

b/w Johnie D.

Row 2

Holloway

Jennifer Candy Hood           

Jan 05 1973  

Apr 14 1997

-

Row 10

b/w Dolph

Dolph

Aug 25 1920   <wtext .5pt; mso-border-left-alt: solid windowtext .5pt; border-left-style: none; border-left-width: medium; border-right: .5pt solid windowtext; border-top-style: none; border-top-width: medium; border-bottom: .5pt solid windowtext; padding-left: 5.4pt; padding-right: 5.4pt; padding-top: 0in; padding-bottom: 0in'>

Dec 07 1994

Holt

b/w Midge

Row 5

Horton

Exie R.               

Mar 20 1892  

Jul 02 1978

b/w William T.

Row 5

Horton

Oct 08 1920  

no date 

b/w Ebb Terrell

Row 24

Hudson

Ebb Terrell          

Mar 22 1915  

Jun 01 1978

b/w Doris Alma Lee

Row 9

Jackson

Charlie Bolton     

Aug 03 1911  

Jul 19 1993

b/w Willie Mae Berel;CWO3 USAF WWII Korea

Row 9

Jackson

Willie Mae Berel 

Dec 11 1916  

no date

b/w Charlie Bolton

Row 14

Johnson

Gilbert A. "Johnny"  

Mar 15 1919  

Jan 01 1995

b/w Zelmarie

Row 4

Johnson

Laura Delma         

Aug 24 1894  

May 25 1988

-

Row 14

Johnson

Zelmarie            

Jun 08 1921     

no date

b/w Gilbert A. "Johnny"

Row 23

Jordan

Bertha Petty         

Dec 01 1901  

Aug 21 1991

b/w C. Homer

Row 23

Jordan

C. Homer            

Jan 07 1898  

Sep 19 1982

b/w Bertha Petty

Row 23

Jordan

Christine Corley     

Jun 02 1905  

Apr 09 1994

W/o George Lee; M: May 18 1925

Row 23

Jordan

George Lee          

Mar 29 1903  

Oct 02 1977

H/o Christine Corley

Row 24

Jordan

John Clyde          

Oct 03 1892  

Feb 24 1983

H/o Minnie Hardin

Row 23

Jordan

Lola Peterson        

Mar 04 1916  

Jordan

Nylon Floyd         

Jan 08 1919  

Oct 24 1944

PFC USA WWII

Row 23

Jordan

Willie Walter       

Dec 26 1890  

Jun 09 1963

b/w Lola Peterson;PFC WWI

Row 27

Judy

William John           

Apr 21 1930  

Jun 09 1983

SSgt USA Korea

Row 12

Kay

b/w Shadrach G.

Row 19

Keadle

Infant 

Dec 08 1911  

Dec 08 1911

S/o M/M S.G.

Row 19

Keadle

Infant  

Sep 27 1916  

Sep 27 1916

S/o S.G. & Audrey

Row 19

Keadle

Jimmie Curtis     

Jul 24 1895  

May 22 1967

-

Row 19

Keadle

Shadrach G.         

Oct 28 1888  

Apr 09 1975

b/w Audrey Duggan

Row 2

Kennedy

M. Jill Tynes       

Jul 15 1948  

Aug 18 1994

-

Row 1

King  

Loyd R.             

May 16 1911  

Dec 30 1987

H/o Maggie M.

Row 1

King

Maggie M.             

Feb 03 1905  

May 30 1983

W/o Loyd R.;M: Oct 27 1932

Row 9

Knippers

Carolyn Sandel   

Jul 05 1924  

Jan 17 1992

W/o Norman G.; M: 47 Yrs

Row 9

Knippers

Norman G.          

Sep 07 1919  

no date

H/o Carolyn Sandel

Row 24

Laird

Clarence R.           

Aug 14 1904  

Aug 28 1968

-

Row 12

Leavines

Ora Lee            

Feb 26 1898  

Jul 26 1990

Grace K.              

Jan 21 1920  

no date

W/o James A.; M: Oct 30 1943

Row 8

Lee      

James A.        

Jul 04 1908  

Apr 04 1992

Jun 01 1918  

no date

H/o Shirley H.

Row 9

Lee

Shirley H.             

Dec 25 1928  

no date

W/o Robert Hoy; M: Jun 14 1947

Row 24

Lee

Thelma Carlena          

Jan 18 1927  

no date

W/o Oscar; M: May 27 1944

Row 1

LeFeat

Florence Alice      

Aug 13 1895  

Jan 01 1969

-

Row 1

LeFeat   

Johnny L.       

Sep 23 1911  

Apr 04 1989

b/w Mattie B.

Row 1

LeFeat

Mattie B.           

Apr 08 1921  

May 09 1987

b/w Johnny L.

Row 13

Lester

Carlton Eifert       

Apr 11 1910  

May 31 1992

b/w Reba Addison

Row 13

Lester

Lottie Addison   

May 05 1901  

May 22 1992

b/w William Jesse

Row 13

Lester

Reba Addison     

Jun 13 1918  

Aug 24 1970

b/w Carlton Eifert

Row 13

Lester

William Jesse       

May 11 1903  

Jan 22 1970

b/w Lottie Addison

Row 24

Lewing

Allen

Oct 25 1892  

Nov 01 1964

b/w Isabel

Row 16

Lewing

Allen G. Jr.    

Aug 02 1928  

Apr 24 1990

MSgt USAF WWII, Korea,  Vietnam

Row 27

Lewing

Dizzrea E.           

Jan 12 1918  

Mar 14 1983

b/w Wallace W.

Row 18

Lewing

Eddie

Aug 25 1903  

Apr 18 1971

b/w Flossie

Row 18

Lewing

Flossie

Row 21

Lewing

Gladys E.        

Jan 28 1920  

May 16 1998

b/w Lester A.

Row 24

Lewing

Isabel

Jun 16 1896  

Mar 19 1978

b/w Allen

Row 19

Lewing

Leola 

Aug 15 1905  

no date

b/w Sam C.

Row 21

Lewing

Lester A.            

Mar 27 1918  

Jan 09 1975

b/w Gladys E.

Row 2

Lewing 

Maggie D.          

Mar 03 1903  

Apr 09 1995

b/w Floyd (Pat)

Row 19

Lewing

Sam C.                

Mar 28 1899  

Nov 08 1963

b/w Leola

Row 27

Lewing

Wallace W.           

May 16 1910  

Dec 06 1974

b/w Dizzrea E.

Row 17

Lilley

James E. (Jim)       

Aug 22 1880  

May 12 1965

b/w Lula A.

Row 17

Lilley

Lula A.          

Jul 15 1884  

Oct 22 1970

b/w James E. (Jim)

Row 12

Lilly

Mary Webb        

Oct 28 1919  

May 29 1999

b/w William Glenn

Row 12

Lilly

William Glenn         

Sep 05 1913  

Dec 23 1994

b/w Mary Webb; PFC USA WWII

Row 4

Lofton

Robert E.

Feb 14 1896  

Oct 26 1977

-

Row 12

Lucius

Alfred Daniel Sr.   

Aug 31 1890  

Dec 11 1984

H/o Nellie Addison

Row 12

Lucius

Nellie Addison   

Nov 30 1902  

no date

W/o Alfred Daniel Sr.; M: Aug 28 1929

Row 16

Manasco

Ada Amanda Mitchell

Jul 08 1896  

Apr 17 1977

-

Row 4

Manasco  

Carolyn T.      

Oct 14 1939  

no date

W/o John R.; M: Sep 28 1961

Row 22

Manasco

D. Watson           

Jul 26 1895  

Aug 28 1965

b/w Leda M.

Jul 05 1990

b/w W. C.

Row 4

Manasco

John R.             

Jan 23 1940  

Aug 06 1999

H/o Carolyn T.

Row 22

Manasco

Leda M.             

Jun 28 1902  

Aug 24 1987

b/w D. Watson

Row 16

Manasco

Roy 

1886

1965

-

Row 22

Manasco

W. C.               

Apr 10 1917  

no date

b/w Eula Mae

Row 17

Martin

Efton  

Jun 20 1915  

Nov 01 1986

H/o Gladys E. Frantom

Row 17

Martin

Gladys E. Frantom  

Feb 20 1917  

no date

W/o Efton; M: Aug 12 1936

Row 7

Martin

H. Loyd              

Nov 27 1897  

Feb 17 1968

b/w L. Evie

Row 7

Martin

L. Evie              

Row 8

Masters

Nora Peterson       

Feb 15 1903  

Mar 06 1984

W/o Joel C. Sr.

Row 11

Maund    

Bessie Lewing   

Mar 14 1912  

no date

b/w Henry Clyde

Row 11

Maund

Henry Clyde           

Jan 14 1909  

Jun 29 1988

b/w Bessie Lewing

Row 23

McClanahan

Josephine E.    

Jun 03 1918  

no date   

b/w Wade J. Jr.

Row 23

McClanahan

Wade J. Jr.

Feb 05 1900  

Dec 10 1977

b/w Josephine E.

Row 21

McCleary

James J.           

Feb 10 1917  

Jan 13 1997

MSgt USA WWII, Korea

Row 7

McComic

Riley A. "Drewie" 

Jan 20 1910  

Oct 10 1987

b/w Ruby Oma

Row 7

McComic

Ruby Oma            

Jan 17 1909  

Nov 04 1960

b/w Riley A. "Drewie"

Row 11

McComic

Shannon Ray         

Oct 26 1970  

Oct 26 1970

-

Row 16

McCormick

Charles Stanley  

May 22 1938  

Jun 11 1995

-

Row 15

McCormick

Mary Lilley      

Aug 22 1907  

Dec 09 1995

b/w Thomas Julius

Row 15

McCormick

Thomas Julius    

Jan 30 1901  

Nov 15 1973

b/w Mary Lilley

Row 1

McDiarmid

Archabul S.

Feb 15 1875  

Jul 05 1970

b/w Lena C.

Row 1

McDiarmid

Lena C.          

Jul 01 1880  

Jan 07 1962

b/w Archabul S.

Row 23

Jan 27 1956

-

Row 23

McLanahan

Lee F.          

Oct 10 1869  

Nov 22 1948

-

Row 24

McLanahan

Nonie Weaver     

Dec 28 1928  

Dec 01 1981

-

Row 23

McLanahan

Ruth W.          

Nov 04 1898  

Mar 21 1974

b/w Mary E. Scott

Row 11

Miller

Grace Corley     

Jan 18 1910  

Aug 11 1972

W/o Othal D.

Row 12

Miller

Imer V.          

Feb 24 1904  

Dec 12 1992

b/w Ivey C.

Row 12

Miller

Ivey C.             

Nov 07 1904  

Apr 19 1981

b/w Imer V.

Row 11

Miller

Mary E. Scott       

Jan 26 1894  

Jul 07 1983

b/w Eddie Berry

Row 8

Miller   

Mary J.         

Jun 03 1890   -right: 5.4pt; padding-top: 0in; padding-bottom: 0in'>

May 14 1967

H/o Grace Corley; Tec5 WWII

Row 8

Miller

Raborn

Aug 07 1882  

Mar 19 1966

b/w Mary J.

Row 15

Mothershed

b/w Ivy Allen

Row 15

Mothershed

Iberia S.        

Jan 06 1913  

Jun 05 1996

b/w William O.

Row 15

Mothershed

Ivy Allen        

Row 15

Mothershed

Lora Parlee      

Nov 08 1894  

Aug 26 1972

-

Row 15

Mothershed

William O.       

Nov 24 1908  

no date

b/w Iberia S.

Row 2

Neel

Marion H.              

Feb 04 1913  

Dec 29 1988

b/w Pauline R.;PFC USA WWII

Row 2

b/w John A.

Row 15

Oliver

John A.             

Mar 28 1912  

no date

b/w Chloe Sandel

Row 1

Orchid

Carl A. Sr.      

Jun 29 1901  

Jul 17 1975

b/w Eunice B.

Row 1

Orchid

Eunice B.           

Feb 08 1905  

Sep 19 1984

b/w Carl A. Sr.

Jul 27 1912  

Sep 23 1984

b/w Nattie Owen

Row 2

Oxley 

Jerry Wayne         

Apr 02 1943  

no date 

b/w Owen Lamar

Row 2

Oxley

Nattie Owen           

Dec 18 1905  

Apr 05 1985

b/w Audrey Davis

Row 2

Oxley

Owen Lamar            

Sep 10 1934  

no date

b/w Jerry Wayne

Row 16

Peters

James H. (Rev.)     

1920

1996

b/w Kathryn N

Row 16

Peters

Kathryn N.       

1918

1978

b/w James H. (Rev.)

Row 8

Peterson

Amma H.          

May 16 1908  

Apr 20 1972

b/w Elra A.

Row 8

Peterson

Elra A.          

Aug 16 1908  

Dec 16 1990

b/w Amma H.

Row 8

Peterson

Frierson Henry     

Jul 22 1872  

Dec 16 1955

b/w Lura Carolyn

Row 8

Peterson

Lura Carolyn     

May 10 1882  

Feb 08 1975

b/w Frierson Henry

Row 13

Phares

Durard B.           

May 28 1922  

Aug 20 1967

-

Row 4

Pierce

C. Chandos (Rev.)   

Oct 08 1907  

Jan 23 1985

b/w Jewel Z.

Row 4

Pierce

Jewel Z.            

Jun 21 1905  

Feb 10 1988

b/w C. Chandos (Rev.)

Row 5

Pitt

Bobbie Joy Horton    

Oct 20 1929  

no date

W/o Harold Royal; M: Oct 20 1945

Row 5

Pitt

Harold Royal          

Apr 02 1923  

Jul 06 1994

H/o Bobbie Joy Horton, Pvt USA WWII

Row 21

Powell

Bessie

Jun 20 1908  

Oct 07 1982

b/w Walter

Row 5

Powell

Daniel Fisher       

May 15 1895  

Jan 14 1964

b/w Ola G.

Row 22

Powell

Elizabeth Ann        

Mar 18 1932  

Aug 19 1972

-

Row 5

Powell

Kenneth D.           

Aug 04 1933  

Dec 23 1996

USAF Korea

Row 5

Powell

Row 22

Powell

Walter H. "Hub"      

Aug 28 1929  

Aug 27 1981

-

Row 11

Pynes

Lewis A.              

Rachal

Clyde 

Oct 08 1935  

Jan 31 1990

-

Row 2

Rachal

Janis

Nov 13 1937  

Nov 10 1980

-

Row 9

Raiford

Irene Miller     

Nov 30 1909  

no date

W/o Louie A., M: Aug 23 1928

Row 9

Raiford

Louie A.           

Apr 02 1906  

Feb 19 1990

H/o Irene Miller

Row 9

Raiford

Louie Alvin      

Feb 02 1966  

Feb 02 1966

Aug 06 1916  

Dec 20 1996

b/w Edna I.; SSML1 USN WWII

Row 8

Richardson

Henry W.         

Dec 17 1890  

Sep 21 1976

b/w Lou C.

Row 8

Richardson

Lou C.            

Oct 31 1901  

Apr 29 1956

b/w Henry W.

Row 11

Richardson

Sherman L.       

May 07 1961  

Apr 17 1983

-

Row 16

Ricks

Louretta L.           

Feb 08 1919  

Mar 14 1987

b/w Vance E.

Row 16

Ricks

Vance E.             

Sep 09 1915  

Sep 07 1981

b/w Louretta L.

Row 6

Sales

James W.             

Mar 19 1907  

Jan 10 1979

b/w Verler M.

Row 6

Sales

Verler M.             

Jan 18 1918  

Nov 20 1992

b/w James W.

Row 10

Salter

B. Joe           

Jul 02 1940  

May 30 1983

-

Row 17

Salter   

Beadia 

Nov 07 1900  

Oct 31 1974

b/w James W.

Row 10

Salter

Ella B. Mahaffey 

Jun 21 1919  

Oct 25 1990

-

Row 4

Salter

Fred A.              

Sep 18 1912  

May 18 1990

-

Row 13

Salter

Glenda Turner        

Sep 04 1943  

no date

b/w James Lamar; D/o W. R. & Glynetta Turner

Row 11

Salter

James Kile           

Jun 20 1921  

Jul 29 1976

b/w Mary Jo; USN WWII

Row 13

Salter

James Lamar          

Nov 05 1941  

Oct 07 1983

b/w Glenda Turner; S/o J.D. & Loucille

Row 17

Salter

James W.             

Nov 28 1894  

Feb 11 1972

b/w Beadia; Pvt USA WWI

Row 4

Salter

Lois Inez           

Mar 15 1917  

Feb 21 1964

-

Row 11

Salter

Mary Jo          

Jun 11 1925  

Sandel

Ira Warren           

Sep 01 1902  

Feb 06 1998

H/o Mable Williams

Row 19

Sandel

Mable Williams       

Jan 08 1907  

Sep 07 1986

W/o Ira Warren; M: Jan 16 1926

Row 15

Sandel

Randal R.            

May 30 1895  

Mar 18 1960

b/w Vonceil G.

Row 15

Sandel

Vonceil G.       

Dec 08 1898  

Mar 23 1991

b/w Randal R.

Row 12

Scroggins

Rita

Jul 28 1923  

no date

b/w Vernon

Row 12

Scroggins

Vernon

Aug 12 1914  

Mar 19 1995

b/w Rita; Tec4 USA WWII

Row 2

Self

Velma Eunice          

Nov 09 1926  

Feb 18 1983

W/o William Dewey;M: Nov 01 1980

Row 2

Self

William Dewey         

Mar 05 1919  

Mar 21 1989

H/o Velma Eunice

Row 18

Slater

Clarence Hoy        

Mar 03 1912  

Mar 23 1995

H/o Naomi Lilley

Row 26

Slater

Infant

Mar 31 1939  

Mar 31 1939

S/o Roy & Lety

Row 26

Slater

Lety Lee             

Dec 07 1907  

Jun 12 1990

b/w Roy

Row 18

Slater

Naomi Lilley     

Mar 31 1912  

no date

W/o Clarence Hoy; M: Jun 14 1934

Row 26

Slater

Roy

Dec 23 1904  

Nadine B.        

Feb 03 1938  

no date

W/o of Jerry L;M: Feb 14 1963             

Row 16

Smith

Bryan Reid            

Apr 23 1977  

Apr 23 1977

-

Row 9

Smith

Cora Bell         

Jul 16 1904  

Apr 16 1989

b/w James W.

Row 9

Smith

Etta Lee          -

Row 9

Smith

James W.

Jun 10 1902  

Dec 27 1986

b/w Cora Bell

Row 17

Smith

Louis Ivy "Jack”

Feb 02 1910  

Jan 21 1989

b/w Ollie Davis

Row 17

Smith

Ollie Davis